Holy Angel University - Laus Deo Semper
Holy Angel University
Office of the Registrar
ADMISSIONS OFFICE

Lists of Qualified Grade 11 Applicants

For School Year 2018-2019

Program Codes (Track/Strand)
SHS-ABM Academic/Accountancy, Business and Management
SHS-HUMSS Academic/Humanities and Social Sciences
SHS-STEM Academic/Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics
SHS-TVL-HE Technical-Vocational-Livelihood/Home Economics
SHS-GAS General Academic Strand
 
Exam Date: August to December 2017
Release Date: December 20, 2017
 
GUIDELINES FOR ACCEPTED GRADE 11 APPLICANTS
  1. Please claim your acceptance letters from the Admissions Office beginning January 10 to 31, 2018.
  2. After you receive the acceptance letter, present it to a Finance Teller on campus and pay the partial ENTRANCE FEE/NON REFUNDABLE RESERVATION FEE of P2, 500.00 before the deadline indicated in the letter.
  3. Failure to meet the deadline will result in the cancellation of your acceptance to Grade 11.
  4. Your acceptance letter also contains information on orientation schedules, admissions requirements, and enrollment schedules.
  5. Contact the Admissions Office at 888-8691 loc. 1214 if you have further questions.
 
 
SEQ APPLICATION NO. FULL NAME (LAST, FIRST + MIDDLE) PROGRAM
1652 188 SESE, GWEN MARIE CANO STEM
1653 1189 SEVILLA, ERIN MICKAELLA STEM
1654 621 SEVILLA, ISAIAH MANANSALA TVL
1655 2233 SIBANGAN, JOYCE MARIEL ESPINOSA HUMSS
1656 2343 SIBLAG, CHRISTINE ANDREA OCAMPO STEM
1657 625 SIBUG, JAMES DANIEL BALTAZAR STEM
1658 1165 SIBUG, JAN CARLO LINGAD STEM
1659 341 SIBUG, PATRICK ROQUE STEM
1660 2394 SIBUG, RAIZAN STEPHEN GIVERA STEM
1661 642 SICAT, CAITLYN KYLA LACSON ABM
1662 1618 SICAT, ELIKA NICOLE CLEIR CALAGUAS ABM
1663 2263 SICAT, GISELLE LAXAMANA STEM
1664 471 SICAT, SOPHIA MARIE GAS
1665 1077 SICAT, STEVE PARAS GAS
1666 375 SIDOY, CEDRIC JOHN LOYD DIMARUCUT GAS
1667 355 SIDOY, JISHA KYRA TIMOTEO GAS
1668 1224 SIGUA, HANNAH ABIGAIL TUAZON ABM
1669 622 SIGUA, JOMARI VALENCIA GAS
1670 1672 SIGUA, KIRSTEN ALEX YSABEL SOTTO ABM
1671 520 SILVA, ERICK NAEL MAMANGUN TVL
1672 986 SIMBAHAN, PATRICK CHARLES TONGOL STEM
1673 1048 SIMBILLO, MICKA AINA CUNANAN HUMSS
1674 733 SIMBULAN, ALDRIAN MARTIN SAMPANG HUMSS
1675 1301 SIMBULAN, AUDREY SALAZAR STEM
1676 1111 SIMBULAN, IVERT KELLY DALUSUNG ABM
1677 1841 SIMBULAN, JANEY JANE SUBA ABM
1678 1751 SIMBULAN, JOHN VICTOR TIGLAO TVL
1679 1417 SIMBULAN, VANNA RACHEL DIMALANTA STEM
1680 735 SIMEON, JOYCE ANAMAE SANTIAGO GAS
1681 1153 SIMON, JULLIANNE SALAS HUMSS
1682 623 SINGH, GOUR JINDER NOSE GAS
1683 1049 SINGIAN, JELYCA MANLUTAC GAS
1684 624 SINGIAN, KYLE DENIEL MANDANI STEM
1685 386 SINGUEO, CYRUS EVAN DIZON TVL
1686 210 SIOSON, EVADNEY MARIE DIZON ABM
1687 1030 SIRAJAN, ABNER ALBANI HUMSS
1688 1185 SIRIBAN, JOAQUIN MIGUEL STEM
1689 1590 SIRON, GABRIEL JESUS GALANG STEM
1690 346 SISON, AREM JANE LAGMAN STEM
1691 82 SISON, JINELLE BIANCA TULLAO HUMSS
1692 1244 SISON, JOSHUA EFRAIM DE GUZMAN STEM
1693 79 SISON, KRISTINE CUNANAN STEM
1694 363 SISON, MARIA JOSE AGUILAR STEM
1695 597 SO, FAITH CHRISTIENE TORRES GAS
1696 686 SOLIDUM, ROSH ALEJANDRO CORTE HUMSS
1697 598 SOLIMAN, ALDSEN LYN DIZON GAS
1698 1479 SORIANO, JASMINE ERA TIMBANG HUMSS
1699 1287 SORIANO, JIMRODILY MARQ CANARIA ABM
1700 1008 SORIANO, JOSLIE MAE MARIMLA ABM
1701 237 SORIANO, MARK AARON PINEDA STEM
1702 1969 SORIANO, RAIN ASHLEY CUNANAN ABM
1703 444 SORIANO, ROXAN RAMOS GAS
1704 1160 SORNE, FRANCIS SANTOS STEM
1705 840 SOTOR, MIKAELA PARULI STEM
1706 557 SOTTO, RHEEYANA DE GUZMAN STEM
1707 1202 STO DOMINO, IAN GABRIEL OCAMPO STEM
1708 841 SUAREZ, ARROWE TERYCA KEIKO PINEDA HUMSS
1709 889 SUAREZ, CHARLESADRIAN MANGUERRA GAS
1710 137 SUAREZ, IVAN PATRICK LAQUINDANUM STEM
1711 446 SUBA, CHANTAL LOUISSE LAPUZ ABM
1712 20 SUBA, KYLA DANIELLE LAYUG ABM
1713 284 SUBRECARY, PAOLO MIGUEL GAS
1714 572 SULTAN, AL JHAERED COLLARGA STEM
1715 1209 SUMABAT, EDREINNE DIZON STEM
1716 1755 SUMAWANG, HANNA PANA STEM
1717 213 SUMILANG, JANELLE KIRSTEN CANLAS STEM
1718 891 SUNGA, CHRISS ROLAND CAPILI STEM
1719 1944 SUNGA, JILLIAN OLALIA ABM
1720 221 SUNGA, KARYLLE MYRT YAMBAO ABM
1721 652 SUPAN, KYLA MICAELLA SANCHEZ STEM
1722 1894 SUPAN, PRINCESS TRIXIE MUÑOZ ABM
1723 1369 SUSI, HARVEY TUMBOKON STEM
1724 869 SUTPHEN, RICA LUSUNG TVL
1725 2210 TABAS, RIA ARCILLA STEM
1726 844 TABOURIS, JUANITA GARCIA ABM
1727 1896 TACBAD, LOAM AQUINO STEM
1728 514 TADEO, KIMBERLY CABIGTING GAS
1729 90 TALA, JON NICHOLE TUAZON STEM
1730 741 TALAO, CHARLES JOSEPH OCAMPO STEM
1731 1790 TALAVERA, MARIE EUGENIE CORTEZ ABM
1732 420 TALENS, VINCE ALDRIN LUGTU ABM
1733 2369 TALUBAN, CAMILLE SILVA STEM
1734 2087 TAMONDONG, CHERZY JULIENNE JACOB HUMSS
1735 173 TAMONDONG, JAPETH ZYRUS CEREZO STEM
1736 1712 TAN, ADRIAN VILLANUEVA ABM
1737 709 TAN, ALEX NICOLE TVL
1738 1833 TAN, ANGELIKA JAEL YCO STEM
1739 2138 TAN, RYAN PAOLO AUTIDA STEM
1740 2090 TANAEL, SAM CAPALAD ABM
1741 342 TAÑEDO, ROMMEL LINGAD STEM
1742 272 TANGLAO, ARIANE RICCI AYSON HUMSS
1743 86 TANGLAO, PATRICIA JOY BALAJADIA STEM
1744 222 TANHUECO, DENISSE ANDREA PECSON ABM
1745 2156 TANHUECO, ISAAC SARMIENTO STEM
1746 2148 TANHUECO, KRISIAN MAE ROSETE STEM
1747 2232 TANHUECO, MARICAR CORDERO ABM
1748 1919 TAPANG, ALLANNA JOY BAUTISTA STEM
1749 1509 TAPANG, FRANCIS AL PUNSALAN STEM
1750 2422 TAPNIO, JAIMIE MANANSALA STEM
1751 2075 TAPNIO, LEE ANNE BALAJADIA STEM
1752 672 TAPNIO, STEPHEN MAVERICK PINEDA STEM
1753 1863 TAPNIO, YSABEL ANDREI GARCIA ABM
1754 2410 TARENIO, AJ CHARLES GAS
1755 324 TARUC, MARIA CASSANDRA GUINA STEM
1756 2030 TAYAG, ANGELA BEATRICE HENSON STEM
1757 558 TAYAG, CAILA ANDREA SALDI ABM
1758 870 TAYAG, MA FRANCESCA DAVID TVL
1759 371 TAYAG, MIKAELA JOEY MIRANDA TVL
1760 1971 TAYAG, PATRICIA SANDOVAL ABM
1761 1009 TAYLO, MAIEN JULIA AQUINO STEM
Back to Name Range Links          Previous Page   |   Back to Top  |  Next Page